Harjoitusajat kevät 2024

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
17:30
Judo 1/2
17:30
18:30
Jyri, Aku, Juho
Perhejudo
17:30
18:15
Tuomas, Kajo
17:45
18:00
Junnujudo
18:00
19:00
Eero, Anca
Judo 1/2
18:00
19:30
Timo, Juho S, Anca
Nuoret
18:00
19:30
Timo, Juho S
Judo 3
18:00
19:30
Pyry
18:15
18:30
Judo 3/Nuoret
18:30
20:00
Aku, Juho S
Judo 3
18:30
19:30
Jussi, Timo
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Marko
Nuoret
19:30
21:00
Jussi, Timo
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Jussi
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Lari
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45

Maanantai

Maanantai (t2)

Tiistai

Tiistai (t2)

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Torstai (t2)

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
17:30
Perhejudo
17:30
18:15
Tuomas, Kajo
17:45
18:00

Tiistai

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
18:00
Junnujudo
18:00
19:00
Eero, Anca
18:15
18:30
18:45

Tiistai (t2)

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
19:30
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Marko
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Jussi
Aikuiset
19:30
21:00
Lari
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45

Maanantai (t2)

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
18:30
Judo 3/Nuoret
18:30
20:00
Aku, Juho S
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45

Maanantai

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
18:00
Judo 3
18:00
19:30
Pyry
18:15
18:30
Judo 3
18:30
19:30
Jussi, Timo
18:45
19:00
19:15

Tiistai

Torstai (t2)

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
18:00
Nuoret
18:00
19:30
Timo, Juho S
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Nuoret
19:30
21:00
Jussi, Timo
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45

Tiistai

Torstai

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
17:30
Judo 1/2
17:30
18:30
Jyri, Aku, Juho
17:45
18:00
Judo 1/2
18:00
19:30
Timo, Juho S, Anca
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15

Maanantai

Keskiviikko

Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
Maanantai Maanantai (t2) Tiistai Tiistai (t2) Keskiviikko Torstai Torstai (t2)
Sivua on muokattu viimeksi 8.1.2024.